04-12
FC Zutphen 1 - SV Basteom 1
0-5
04-12
FC Zutphen VR1 - SHE VR1
4-4
04-12
FC Zutphen 3 - SSA Epse Gorssel Combinatie 2
1-4
04-12
FC Zutphen 5 - Doesburg SC 5
AFG
04-12
KCVO 4 - FC Zutphen 2
-
04-12
Albatross 5 - FC Zutphen 6
6-1
04-12
SV Basteom 4 - FC Zutphen 4
AFG
03-12
Nunspeet 1 - FC Zutphen 1
4-0
03-12
FC Zutphen JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1
2-4
03-12
FC Zutphen 5 - FC Zutphen 6
9-2
03-12
FC Zutphen VR2 - Enter Vooruit VR2
5-4
03-12
FC Zutphen MO17-1 - DVC'26 M017-1D
1-2
03-12
Harfsen 3 - FC Zutphen 4
0-5
03-12
FC Zutphen 3 - FC Winterswijk 2
4-2
03-12
Lochem SP JO17-5 - FC Zutphen JO17-3d
3-1
03-12
Varsseveld JO15-1 - FC Zutphen JO15-1
1-6
03-12
v.v. Dieren 2 - FC Zutphen 2
2-5
03-12
Sportclub Deventer JO15-2 - FC Zutphen JO15-3
4-3
03-12
FC Zutphen JO15-2 - Witkampers JO15-1
2-1
03-12
FC Zutphen MO17-2 - SV Basteom MO17-1d
1-1
03-12
FC Zutphen JO17-1 - Epe JO17-1
3-0
03-12
De Hoven JO13-1d - FC Zutphen JO13-3
1-9
03-12
FC Zutphen JO12-1 - SDC Putten JO12-1
3-0
03-12
v.v. Dieren JO13-1G - FC Zutphen JO13-1
3-3
03-12
FC Zutphen MO11-1 - FC Zutphen MO11-2
-
03-12
FC Zutphen JO11-10 - SV Basteom JO11-3
16-0
03-12
FC Zutphen JO9-6G - v.v. Dieren JO9-4G
0-2
03-12
FC Zutphen MO13-1d - ST: Oeken/Brummen MO13-1
0-10
03-12
FC Zutphen JO9-1 - Go Ahead D. JO9-1
0-4
03-12
Voorst JO11-3 - FC Zutphen JO11-8
10-1
03-12
Kon. UD JO11-1 ZA - FC Zutphen JO11-1 ZA
3-5
03-12
FC Zutphen JO11-2 - DZC '68 JO11-3
1-2
03-12
FC Zutphen JO9-3 - Gorssel JO9-1
1-4
03-12
FC Zutphen JO13-6 - AZC JO13-4
12-1
03-12
FC Zutphen JO11-4 - Wolfersveen JO11-1
2-1
03-12
FC Zutphen JO11-3 - Orderbos JO11-1
2-3
03-12
csv Apeldoorn JO13-6 - FC Zutphen JO13-2
0-5
30-11
FC Zutphen JO9-7 - Eefde SP JO9-2G
AFG
30-11
FC Zutphen JO9-2 - Brummen JO9-2
AFG
28-11
Kilder MO17-1d - FC Zutphen MO17-1
0-1
27-11
SSA Epse Gorssel Combinatie 1 - FC Zutphen 1
4-1
27-11
ST: CCW'16/Voorst VR2 - FC Zutphen VR1
2-3
27-11
FC Zutphen 4 - Wolfersveen 3
9-1
27-11
FC Zutphen 6 - Anadolu'90 1
3-6
27-11
Socii 3 - FC Zutphen 5
2-2
27-11
FC Zutphen 2 - Be Quick Z. 3
2-2
27-11
CCW '16 4 - FC Zutphen 3
4-5
26-11
Grol 2 - FC Zutphen 3
2-3
26-11
Bon Boys JO19-1 - FC Zutphen JO19-1
2-0
26-11
FC Zutphen 1 - DUNO D 1
3-4
26-11
Kon. UD JO19-1 - FC Zutphen JO19-2G
2-2
26-11
FC Zutphen 6 - Zelos 5
8-2
26-11
FC Zutphen JO17-2 - Harfsen JO17-1
5-2
26-11
FC Zutphen 4 - FC Zutphen 5
1-2
26-11
Lochem SP JO15-2 - FC Zutphen JO15-2
1-4
26-11
Apeldoornse Boys JO15-1 - FC Zutphen JO15-4
0-6
26-11
FC Zutphen JO15-5 - Gorssel JO15-2
7-1
26-11
FC Zutphen JO15-7 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-5d
1-2
26-11
FC Zutphen MO17-2 - DCS MO17-2
3-0
26-11
Berkum JO17-1 - FC Zutphen JO17-1
2-1
26-11
ST: SP Eefde/AZC VR 1 - FC Zutphen VR1
2-3
26-11
FC Zutphen 2 - SV Otterlo 2
0-0
26-11
FC Zutphen JO13-3 - Almen JO13-1G
3-1
26-11
FC Zutphen JO15-6 - SV Basteom JO15-2G
3-0
26-11
DEO JO11-1G - FC Zutphen JO11-6G
6-3
26-11
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2Gd - FC Zutphen JO13-5
1-4
26-11
Diepenveen JO13-3G - FC Zutphen JO13-4G
3-3
26-11
Kilder JO11-1G - FC Zutphen JO11-2
3-5
26-11
FC Zutphen JO15-3 - SP Teuge JO15-1G
1-2
26-11
Robur et Velocitas JO12-1 - FC Zutphen JO12-1
4-3
26-11
FC Zutphen JO13-2 - Beekbergen JO13-2G
6-2
26-11
OBW JO11-1G - FC Zutphen JO11-1
2-13
26-11
FC Zutphen JO15-1 - DCS JO15-1
6-2
26-11
Activia JO9-1 - FC Zutphen JO9-3
2-2
26-11
FC Zutphen MO13-1d - ST: Socii/Vorden MO13-1
4-1
26-11
FC Zutphen JO13-1 - Orion JO13-1G
5-0
26-11
FC Zutphen MO15-1 - VVO MO15-1d
12-1
26-11
Diepenveen JO9-1G - FC Zutphen JO9-1
3-4
26-11
Go Ahead D. JO9-4 - FC Zutphen JO9-8
1-2
26-11
FC Zutphen MO11-2 - ST: Oeken/Brummen MO11-1
-
26-11
DVC '26 MO11-2 - FC Zutphen MO11-1
0-3
26-11
AZC JO9-3 - FC Zutphen JO9-5
8-2
26-11
FC Zutphen JO11-7 - Angerlo Vooruit JO11-3Gd
3-5
26-11
FC Zutphen JO11-5 - Helios JO11-4
12-0
26-11
FC Zutphen JO9-6G - Klarenbeek SC JO9-3G
1-7
26-11
FC Zutphen JO9-7 - csv Apeldoorn JO9-7
1-14
26-11
FC Zutphen JO11-8 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-7
3-10
26-11
FC Zutphen JO11-4 - Lochem SP JO11-5
4-4
25-11
FC Gelre VR25+1 - FC Zutphen VR25+1
4-1
25-11
FC Zutphen VR25+1 - SV Basteom VR25+1
0-1
25-11
SV Basteom 35+3 - FC Zutphen 35+6
4-2
25-11
FC Zutphen VR25+1 - Kilder VR25+1
0-2
25-11
FC Zutphen 35+6 - Doetinchem 35+1
1-4
25-11
Peeske 't VR25+1 - FC Zutphen VR25+1
1-2
25-11
FC Zutphen 35+6 - VIOD 35+1
5-2
23-11
FC Zutphen MO15-1 - ST: Oeken/Brummen MO15-1
4-4
23-11
FC Zutphen JO11-8 - FC Zutphen JO11-10
1-10
21-11
FC Zutphen 1 ZA - Zeddam-Sint Joris 1 ZO
8-2
21-11
Kon. UD JO9-3 - FC Zutphen JO9-8
0-9
20-11
SHE VR1 - FC Zutphen VR1
1-3
>>>
>>>
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
Berkum 1
12
28
21
2
WHC 1
12
27
14
3
DUNO D 1
12
26
16
4
Bennekom 1
12
26
14
5
SVZW 1
12
24
13
6
Nunspeet 1
12
23
12
7
Go Ahead K. 1
12
17
-1
8
DOS '37 1
12
14
-1
9
KHC 1
12
14
-5
10
FC Zutphen 1
12
13
-9
11
Vroomshoopse Boys 1
12
13
-10
12
DETO 1
12
7
-12
13
Hulzense Boys 1
12
6
-26
14
De Esch 1
12
3
-26
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
DZC '68 1
3
9
8
2
Vorden 1
3
6
2
3
FC Zutphen 1
3
3
-1
4
Helios 1
3
0
-9
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Achterhoek Cup poule
#
Team
G
P
DS