23-04
Doesburg SC 1 - FC Zutphen 1
3-2
23-04
Twello SV 6 - FC Zutphen 6
5-2
23-04
FC Zutphen 3 - Be Quick Z. 3
4-8
23-04
FC Zutphen 5 - Pax 9
1-2
23-04
Keijenburgse Boys 6 - FC Zutphen 4
0-4
22-04
FC Zutphen 5 - Zelos 6
0-0
22-04
DZSV 4 - FC Zutphen 3
6-1
22-04
FC Zutphen 1 - Berkum 1
1-2
22-04
KSV JO19-1d - FC Zutphen JO19-2G
1-0
22-04
Terwolde MO17-1 - FC Zutphen MO17-2
3-4
22-04
Eefde SP 4 - FC Zutphen 6
-
22-04
Be Quick Z. 2 - FC Zutphen 4
4-1
22-04
FC Zutphen JO17-3d - AD '69 JO17-1d
1-3
22-04
FC Zutphen JO13-1 - Bennekom JO13-1
0-4
22-04
GSV '63 JO13-1Gd - FC Zutphen JO13-5
2-4
22-04
Angerlo Vooruit JO11-3Gd - FC Zutphen JO11-7
1-3
22-04
Markelo JO9-2 - FC Zutphen JO9-3
4-0
22-04
FC Zutphen JO11-2 - Witkampers JO11-2
10-1
22-04
FC Zutphen MO15-1 - Kilder MO15-1
8-1
22-04
JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1 ZA - FC Zutphen JO12-1 ZA
1-1
22-04
SP Eefde JO13-3d - FC Zutphen JO13-6
7-0
22-04
Eefde SP JO11-4G - FC Zutphen JO11-10
8-1
22-04
ESA MO13-2d - FC Zutphen MO13-2
7-1
22-04
Colmschate JO11-8 - FC Zutphen JO11-11
3-6
22-04
Schalkhaar JO13-3 - FC Zutphen JO13-2
4-2
22-04
HC '03 JO9-1G - FC Zutphen JO9-2
6-1
21-04
Klarenbeek SC 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+5
3-1
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+4 - Kon. UD 35+1
1-5
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+1 - SV Basteom 35+3
-
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Vorden 35+2
0-1
21-04
Eefde SP 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+6
1-3
21-04
AZC 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+2
2-1
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+4 - Klarenbeek SC 35+1
1-6
21-04
Kon. UD 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+5
0-1
21-04
Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+3
0-0
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+2 - Harfsen 35+1
1-0
21-04
Lochem SP 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
-
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+5 - FC Zutphen 35+4
3-0
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+6 - Be Quick Z. 35+1
3-0
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+7 - Be Quick Z. 35+2
-
21-04
Vorden 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
-
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+2 - Oeken 35+1
2-1
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Lochem SP 35+2
3-2
21-04
FC Zutphen 35+6 - v.v. Dieren 35+1
2-3
20-04
Beekbergen MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1d
4-5
19-04
MvR JO11-1 - FC Zutphen JO11-3
3-0
19-04
FC Zutphen JO11-1 - Groen Wit'62 JO11-1
4-3
19-04
Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1 - FC Zutphen JO13-2
8-2
18-04
FC Zutphen MO15-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1d
2-1
17-04
FC Zutphen 1 - Hoven De 1
2-1
17-04
v.v. Dieren 3 - FC Zutphen 2
AFG
17-04
FC Zutphen VR1 - MvR VR1
5-2
17-04
FC Zutphen 5 - Doesburg SC 5
3-3
17-04
Voorwaarts T 10 - FC Zutphen 6
2-2
15-04
Klein Dochteren 1 - FC Zutphen 1
1-1
15-04
Grol JO19-2 - FC Zutphen JO19-2G
2-1
15-04
FC Winterswijk MO17-1 - FC Zutphen MO17-1
2-0
15-04
SKV VR1 - FC Zutphen VR1
1-1
15-04
Zeddam-Sint Joris VR1 - FC Zutphen VR2
5-1
15-04
FC Zutphen 3 - AD '69 2
2-2
15-04
FC Zutphen JO17-3d - Meddo SC JO17-1
5-3
15-04
FC Zutphen JO15-4 - Sallandia JO15-1Gd
-
15-04
FC Zutphen JO15-7 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-5d
0-2
15-04
Eefde SP JO15-2 - FC Zutphen JO15-6
4-6
15-04
VDZ MO17-2 - FC Zutphen MO17-2
3-3
15-04
Rietmolen JO13-1G - FC Zutphen JO13-5
3-1
15-04
SP Teuge JO15-1G - FC Zutphen JO15-3
9-2
15-04
Almen JO17-1 - FC Zutphen JO17-2
1-0
15-04
FC Zutphen JO11-11 - CCW '16 JO11-2
4-3
15-04
FC Zutphen JO13-3 - v.v. Dieren JO13-3G
9-3
15-04
FC Zutphen JO12-1 - Redichem JO12-1
3-1
15-04
FC Zutphen JO11-9 - Zelos JO11-4
3-8
15-04
FC Zutphen JO9-1 - Ulftse Boys JO9-1
0-10
15-04
FC Zutphen JO9-7 - FC Eibergen JO9-7
7-2
15-04
FC Zutphen MO13-1d - ST: Socii/Vorden MO13-1
6-0
15-04
FC Zutphen JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1G
6-2
15-04
v.v. Dieren JO13-4G - FC Zutphen JO13-4G
2-4
15-04
Oeken JO11-2 - FC Zutphen JO11-5
2-5
15-04
Dierense Boys JO13-1 - FC Zutphen JO13-2
1-2
15-04
Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1G - FC Zutphen JO9-8
13-0
15-04
FC Zutphen MO11-1 - VIOS V MO11-1d
7-2
15-04
FC RDC JO9-2G - FC Zutphen JO9-3
-
15-04
FC Zutphen JO13-6 - De Hoven JO13-1d
5-5
15-04
Lochem SP JO11-9 - FC Zutphen JO11-10
1-5
15-04
FC Zutphen JO11-6G - Schalkhaar JO11-9
6-6
15-04
Warnsveldse Boys JO11-7G - FC Zutphen JO11-4
1-2
15-04
Ruurlo JO11-2 - FC Zutphen JO11-2
1-9
15-04
FC Zutphen JO11-7 - Doesburg SC JO11-2
4-3
15-04
VIOD JO9-5 - FC Zutphen JO9-2
1-5
15-04
FC Zutphen JO9-4 - Vorden JO9-2
1-5
15-04
Keijenburgse Boys JO9-2G - FC Zutphen JO9-6G
1-5
15-04
FC Zutphen JO9-5 - HC '03 JO9-3G
1-6
15-04
FC Zutphen JO11-8 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-6M
2-6
13-04
Vorden 4 - FC Zutphen 5
3-2
13-04
OSC JO12-1 - FC Zutphen JO12-1
1-6
10-04
ST: Oeken/Brummen JO17-4 - FC Zutphen JO17-2
3-1
09-04
FC Zutphen 1 - EDS 1
1-6
09-04
Ulftse Boys VR1 - FC Zutphen VR1
3-2
09-04
FC Zutphen 4 - Brummen 6
2-3
09-04
FC Zutphen 6 - ZVV '56 4
3-3
>>>
>>>
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
Berkum 1
23
56
48
2
WHC 1
23
52
26
3
DUNO D 1
23
50
36
4
Bennekom 1
23
45
20
5
Nunspeet 1
23
38
18
6
SVZW 1
23
37
15
7
DOS '37 1
23
33
0
8
Go Ahead K. 1
23
33
-2
9
FC Zutphen 1
23
30
-10
10
Vroomshoopse Boys 1
23
27
-16
11
KHC 1
23
22
-21
12
DETO 1
23
14
-23
13
De Esch 1
23
13
-43
14
Hulzense Boys 1
23
12
-48
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
DZC '68 1
3
9
8
2
Vorden 1
3
6
2
3
FC Zutphen 1
3
3
-1
4
Helios 1
3
0
-9
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Achterhoek Cup poule
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
FC Zutphen 1
3
7
8
2
VVG '25 1
3
7
7
3
Groessen 1
3
3
-2
4
Zeddam-Sint Joris 1
3
0
-13
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Achterhoek Cup ronde 2
#
Team
G
P
DS
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Achterhoek Cup ronde 3
#
Team
G
P
DS
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
Achterhoek Cup 1/4 finale
#
Team
G
P
DS
Sportpark 't Meijerink, Meijerinkpad 1, 7207 ED Zutphen.t.0575-524376,0575-529925