19-04
VIOD E5 - FC Zutphen E5G
6-2
19-04
FC Zutphen B1 - DVC '26 B1
-
19-04
SV Twello B2D - FC Zutphen B3
-
19-04
Eldenia C1G - FC Zutphen C1
-
19-04
Zelos C4 - FC Zutphen C5D
4-1
19-04
PH D1 - FC Zutphen D1
2-2
19-04
DZC '68 D5G - FC Zutphen D3G
1-4
19-04
FC Zutphen D4 - Reunie D3D
2-3
19-04
FC Zutphen E1 - Longa '30 E1
7-2
19-04
GSV '38 E3 - FC Zutphen E10
4-4
19-04
DAVO E2 - FC Zutphen E6
1-5
19-04
Hoven De E2 - FC Zutphen E7
-
19-04
SJO: Cupa/Wilp F1G - FC Zutphen F3
-
19-04
HC '03 F4 - FC Zutphen F6
0-4
19-04
Concordia-W F4G - FC Zutphen F9G
1-7
19-04
AD '69 MB1 - FC Zutphen MB1
-
19-04
FC Zutphen VR1(zat) - Stroe VR1(zat)
-
19-04
DTS Ede 1(zat) - FC Zutphen 1(zat)
-
19-04
WHC 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 2(zat)
-
19-04
VIOD 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 5(zat)
-
19-04
FC Zutphen 6(zat) - SVDW '75 2(zat)
-
19-04
FC Zutphen 7(zat) - DZC '68 11(zat)
-



16-04
Angerlo Vooruit D1 - FC Zutphen D2
3-2
16-04
Gorssel F2 - FC Zutphen F4
1-4
16-04
Zelos VR1(zat) - FC Zutphen VR1(zat)
1-2



13-04
Klein Dochteren VR1(zon) - FC Zutphen VR1(zon)
3-0
13-04
FC Zutphen 1(zon) - Activia 1(zon)
0-4
13-04
Warnsveldse Boys 2(zon) - FC Zutphen 2(zon)
5-1
13-04
AZC 7(zon) - FC Zutphen 3(zon)
0-3
13-04
FC Zutphen 4(zon) - Hoven De 3(zon)
0-2
13-04
FC Zutphen 5(zon) - Vorden 5(zon)
2-1



12-04
FC Zutphen F10 - Voorst F3
12-2
12-04
Almen F1 - FC Zutphen F7G
5-3
12-04
FC Zutphen E5G - Rijnland E4G
3-2
12-04
FC Zutphen A1 - IJsselmeervogels A1
6-12
12-04
FC Winterswijk A4 - FC Zutphen A2D
4-4
12-04
FC Zutphen B2 - SML B4
3-7
12-04
FC Zutphen B3 - Voorwaarts T B3
13-3
12-04
FC Zutphen C1 - Bemmel SC C1
1-1
12-04
FC Zutphen C2 - Heeten C1
3-4
12-04
FC Zutphen C3 - VIOD C3
2-8
12-04
FC Zutphen C4 - Eerbeekse Boys C3
10-0
12-04
Vorden C3G - FC Zutphen C5D
0-2
12-04
FC Zutphen D1 - AZSV D1
4-0
12-04
FC Zutphen D2 - Concordia-W D2G
6-0
12-04
Pax D2 - FC Zutphen D3G
1-3
12-04
FC Zutphen D4 - Vorden D3G
4-2
12-04
Spcl. Brummen D2G - FC Zutphen D5
0-2
12-04
FC Zutphen D6 - ABS D3D
1-4
12-04
RKZVC E1 - FC Zutphen E1
1-7
12-04
Spcl. Brummen E6G - FC Zutphen E10
3-2
12-04
Klein Dochteren E1 - FC Zutphen E2
1-5
12-04
FC Zutphen E3 - Warnsveldse Boys E3
9-5
12-04
SVBV E1 - FC Zutphen E4G
7-0
12-04
Schalkhaar E12 - FC Zutphen E6
3-4
12-04
FC Zutphen E7 - v.v. Dieren E7
1-5
12-04
FC Zutphen E8 - Groen Wit'62 E11
4-2
12-04
v.v. Dieren E10 - FC Zutphen E9G
8-3
12-04
Robur et Velocitas F1 - FC Zutphen F1
3-3
12-04
Socii F1G - FC Zutphen F2
5-1
12-04
Go Ahead D. F1 - FC Zutphen F3
3-3
12-04
FC Zutphen F4 - AZC F2G
4-0
12-04
DZC '68 F8 - FC Zutphen F5
3-4
12-04
FC Zutphen F8 - FC Zutphen F6
6-1
12-04
Pax F4 - FC Zutphen F9G
3-2
12-04
Witkampers MA1 - FC Zutphen MA1
2-0
12-04
Brummen MB1 - FC Zutphen MB1
2-0
12-04
FC Zutphen MC1 - Gendringen MC1
4-1
12-04
FC Zutphen MD1 - Luctor Et Emergo MD1D
0-14
12-04
DVS '33 Ermelo VR1(zat) - FC Zutphen VR1(zat)
4-2
12-04
FC Zutphen 1(zat) - Nunspeet 1(zat)
3-0
12-04
FC Zutphen 2(zat) - Hulzense Boys 2(zat)
3-2
12-04
FC Zutphen 3(zat) - Columbia 2(zat)
2-6
12-04
FC Zutphen 4(zat) - AZSV 6(zat)
2-3
12-04
AZSV 8(zat) - FC Zutphen 5(zat)
-
12-04
DZC '68 12(zat) - FC Zutphen 6(zat)
1-7
12-04
DZSV 6(zat) - FC Zutphen 7(zat)
0-6
12-04
FC Zutphen 8(zat) - Oeken 3(zat)
6-3



11-04
FC Zutphen 35+1 - Lochem SP 35+1
1-0
11-04
AZC 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
1-5
11-04
FC Zutphen 35+1 - Eefde SP 35+1
2-0
11-04
Vorden 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
0-1
11-04
SVBV 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+3
2-2
11-04
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Vorden 35+2
3-0
11-04
AZC 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+3
0-1
11-04
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Lochem SP 35+2
0-1



10-04
Keijenburg. Boys D1G - FC Zutphen D3G
4-2



09-04
SKV/Wageningen B1 - FC Zutphen B1
4-4
09-04
FC Zutphen 8(zat) - Ratti 2(zat)
3-6



07-04
Eerbeekse Boys E3 - FC Zutphen E3
1-4



06-04
FC Zutphen VR1(zon) - Socii VR1(zon)
2-0
06-04
TKA 1(zon) - FC Zutphen 1(zon)
2-1
06-04
FC Zutphen 2(zon) - v.v. Dieren 3(zon)
1-1
06-04
Vorden 4(zon) - FC Zutphen 3(zon)
0-1
06-04
v.v. Dieren 6(zon) - FC Zutphen 4(zon)
7-2
06-04
Socii 4(zon) - FC Zutphen 5(zon)
0-2



05-04
DAVO F2 - FC Zutphen F10
5-4
05-04
FC Zutphen F7G - Helios F4G
7-3
05-04
SV Basteom E3 - FC Zutphen E5G
3-0
05-04
WSV A1 - FC Zutphen A1
3-0
05-04
FC Zutphen A2D - KSV A1
3-5
05-04
VDZ B1 - FC Zutphen B1
4-2
05-04
FC Zutphen B2 - WSV B3
0-5
05-04
Warnsveldse Boys B4 - FC Zutphen B3
1-3
05-04
Westervoort C1 - FC Zutphen C1
3-2
05-04
FC Zutphen C2 - Kon. UD C1
0-10
05-04
SP Eefde C1G - FC Zutphen C3
3-5
05-04
Doesburg SC C1G - FC Zutphen C4
3-1
05-04
FC Zutphen C5D - SJO Oeken-SHE C2
2-3
05-04
Tukkers De D1 - FC Zutphen D1
2-3
05-04
Brummen D1 - FC Zutphen D2
7-1
05-04
FC Zutphen D3G - DEO D1GD
6-1
05-04
Warnsveldse Boys D5 - FC Zutphen D4
1-0
05-04
SC EDS D1D - FC Zutphen D5
3-5
05-04
FC Zutphen D6 - AZC D4
2-4
05-04
FC Trias E1 - FC Zutphen E1
1-7
05-04
FC Zutphen E10 - Angerlo Vooruit E5GD
3-6
05-04
FC Zutphen E2 - SV Basteom E1
10-1
05-04
Voorst E1 - FC Zutphen E3
2-2
05-04
FC Zutphen E4G - Lochem SP E5
0-3
05-04
FC Zutphen E6 - AZC E4
6-2
05-04
Almen E2 - FC Zutphen E7
1-0
05-04
Klarenbeek SC E4G - FC Zutphen E8
5-8
05-04
Eerbeekse Boys E5G - FC Zutphen E9G
3-2
05-04
FC Zutphen F1 - Rohda R. F1
6-3
05-04
SJO Oeken-SHE F1 - FC Zutphen F2
7-1
05-04
Warnsveldse Boys F3 - FC Zutphen F4
1-6
05-04
HC '03 F2 - FC Zutphen F5
2-4
05-04
FC Zutphen F6 - EDS F2
6-2
05-04
FC Zutphen F8 - Eerbeekse Boys F4
3-3
05-04
FC Zutphen F9G - DCS F6
2-7
05-04
FC Zutphen MB1 - Gendringen MB1D
3-0
05-04
FC Winterswijk MC1 - FC Zutphen MC1
2-3
05-04
Achilles '12 MD1D - FC Zutphen MD1
3-4
05-04
FC Zutphen VR1(zat) - Zwart Wit '63 VR1(zat)
-
05-04
Horst FC 1(zat) - FC Zutphen 1(zat)
0-4
05-04
VSCO '61 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 2(zat)
2-2
05-04
AGOVV 3(zat) - FC Zutphen 3(zat)
3-2
05-04
Oeken 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 4(zat)
3-3
05-04
DZC '68 8(zat) - FC Zutphen 5(zat)
2-3
05-04
FC Zutphen 6(zat) - VVG '25 3(zat)
6-3
05-04
FC Zutphen 7(zat) - FC Zutphen 8(zat)
8-1
19-04
10:30




































18-04
18-04
06-04
De nul 
>>>
>>>
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
DFS sv
23
53
42
2
WVF
23
47
27
3
NSC
23
42
26
4
Nunspeet
23
41
13
5
HZVV
23
41
11
6
FC Zutphen
23
38
15
7
DOS '37
23
35
16
8
Dos Kampen
23
29
-16
9
DTS Ede
23
28
-7
10
Horst FC
23
28
-16
11
Blauw Geel'55
23
21
-28
12
AVW '66
23
20
-21
13
Sparta E.
23
18
-24
14
OWIOS
23
12
-38
Sportpark 't Meijerink, Meijerinkpad 1, 7207 ED Zutphen.t.0575-524376,0575-529925